Decks
User Decks
Deck Writeups
Deck Builder
My Decks
Metagame
Metagame Overview
Tournament Metagame
Latest MTGA Decks
Limited Metagame
Limited Ratings
Draft Trainer
Latest Draft Winners
MTGA Ranking Ladder
Collection
Collection
My binder
Manage Collections
Tourney
Browse Tournaments
Browse Leagues
My Tournaments
My Leagues
Database
Card Search
Set List
Spoilers
Card Banlist
MTGA Calendar
MTGA Guides
Articles
Videos
Content Creators
Documentation
Apps
MTGA Assistant
Deck Converter
MTG Life
Hypergeometric Calculator
Twitch Extensions
Decks
User Decks
Deck Writeups
Deck Videos
Deck Builder
My Decks
Metagame
Metagame Overview
Tournament Metagame
Latest MTGA Decks
Limited Metagame
Limited Ratings
Draft Trainer
Latest Draft Winners
MTGA Ranking Ladder
Collection
My Collection
My Binders
Manage Collections
Tournaments
Browse Tournaments
Browse Leagues
My Tournaments
My Leagues
Database
Card Search
Set List
Spoilers
Card Banlist
MTGA Calendar
MTGA Guides
Articles
Videos
Content Creators
Documentation
Apps
MTGA Assistant
Deck Converter
MTG Life
Hypergeometric Calculator
Twitch Extensions
Tracker App
Premium
Content Creators
TeamAether
Sign in with:
Facebook
Google
Twitch
Facebook
Google
Twitch
or
Login
Password
Remember me
Login
Forgot your password?
Create new e-mail user here
Mythic Championship London 2019
(17 decks)
Decklists from major events all around the world including online tournaments and tabletop events.
Standard
Historic
Modern
Pioneer
Legacy
Vintage
Text List
-
Reddit List
Deck
Player
Colors
W/U Control
Alfonso Adame
Alfonso Adame
1st
Humans
Eli Loveman
Eli Loveman
2nd
Affinity
Matthew Sperling
Matthew Sperling
3rd-4th
Mono-Green Tron
Adrian Zhu
Adrian Zhu
3rd-4th
Mono-Green Tron
Alexander Hayne
Alexander Hayne
5th-8th
Titanshift
Thien Nguyen
Thien Nguyen
5th-8th
Humans
Chris Kvartek
Chris Kvartek
5th-8th
U/R Phoenix
Javier Dominguez
Javier Dominguez
5th-8th
Humans
Brian Braun-Duin
Brian Braun-Duin
9th-16th
Dredge
Chih-Cheng Yeh
Chih-Cheng Yeh
9th-16th
Hardened Scales Affinity
Sam Pardee
Sam Pardee
9th-16th
Hardened Scales Affinity
Love Rask
Love Rask
9th-16th
Humans
Robin Steinborn
Robin Steinborn
9th-16th
Hardened Scales
Joao Andrade
Joao Andrade
9th-16th
W/U Control
Petr Sochurek
Petr Sochurek
9th-16th
Red Eldrazi
Mark Jacobson
Mark Jacobson
9th-16th
Red Eldrazi
Yuki Matsumoto
Yuki Matsumoto
View all lists
Recent Major Events
Friday $10K Trial SCG CON Philadelphia 08/03/
7 days ago - 60 Participants
"Emperor of Modern" Tournament 18th Season TC
7 days ago - 70 Participants
MTGO Preliminary 07/03/24
7 days ago - 37 Participants
MTGO Challenge 32 04/03/24
7 days ago - 49 Participants
SUL Premier Leonin League (Zürich, Switzerlan
7 days ago - 55 Participants
MIT Championship - GameSquare Taiwan 10/03/24
7 days ago - 88 Participants
MTGO Challenge 64 10/03/24
7 days ago - 64 Participants
MTG Open S5 Regional Championship China 09/03
7 days ago - 275 Participants
Cup @ Hareruya (Japan) 03/03/24
7 days ago - 31 Participants
Regional Championship Qualifier Axion Now 03/
7 days ago - 64 Participants
MTG SEA Champion Final S2 R2 Oracle Events Ba
7 days ago - 178 Participants
Monsters League #6 Dungeon Street (Pisa, Ital
7 days ago - 52 Participants
Saturday $10K RCQ SCG CON Philadelphia 09/03/
7 days ago - 399 Participants
3City Challenge #12 Kinguin E-Sports Lounge 0
7 days ago - 46 Participants
MTGO Showcase Challenge 09/03/24
7 days ago - 374 Participants
MTGO Challenge 64 09/03/24
7 days ago - 64 Participants
ANZ Super Series C 5 Region Champion Melbourn
7 days ago - 228 Participants
Friday $5K RCQ @ SCG CON Philadelphia 08/03/2
7 days ago - 202 Participants
MTGO Preliminary 29/02/24
7 days ago - 38 Participants
MTGO Preliminary 27/02/24
7 days ago - 35 Participants
Copy List
Copy to Clipboard
Search AetherHub