Decks
User Decks
Deck Writeups
Deck Builder
My Decks
Metagame
Metagame Overview
Tournament Metagame
Latest MTGA Decks
Limited Metagame
Limited Ratings
Draft Trainer
Latest Draft Winners
MTGA Ranking Ladder
Collection
Collection
My binder
Manage Collections
Tourney
Browse Tournaments
Browse Leagues
My Tournaments
My Leagues
Database
Card Search
Set List
Spoilers
Card Banlist
MTGA Calendar
MTGA Guides
Articles
Videos
Content Creators
Documentation
Apps
MTGA Assistant
Deck Converter
MTG Life
Hypergeometric Calculator
Twitch Extensions
Decks
User Decks
Deck Writeups
Deck Videos
Deck Builder
My Decks
Metagame
Metagame Overview
Tournament Metagame
Latest MTGA Decks
Limited Metagame
Limited Ratings
Draft Trainer
Latest Draft Winners
MTGA Ranking Ladder
Collection
My Collection
My Binders
Manage Collections
Tournaments
Browse Tournaments
Browse Leagues
My Tournaments
My Leagues
Database
Card Search
Set List
Spoilers
Card Banlist
MTGA Calendar
MTGA Guides
Articles
Videos
Content Creators
Documentation
Apps
MTGA Assistant
Deck Converter
MTG Life
Hypergeometric Calculator
Twitch Extensions
Tracker App
Premium
Content Creators
TeamAether
Sign in with:
Facebook
Google
Twitch
Facebook
Google
Twitch
or
Login
Password
Remember me
Login
Forgot your password?
Create new e-mail user here
Mythic Championship Qualifier MagicFest Atlanta
(16 decks)
Decklists from major events all around the world including online tournaments and tabletop events.
Standard
Historic
Modern
Pioneer
Legacy
Vintage
Text List
-
Reddit List
Deck
Player
Colors
1st
Ad Nauseam Tendrils
Corman-Gill
Corman-Gill
2nd
Temur Delver
Blackner, Austin
Blackner, Austin
3rd-4th
Burn
Stecher, Ben
Stecher, Ben
3rd-4th
Golgari Depths
Tomizawa, Shin
Tomizawa, Shin
5th-8th
Hogaak
Patel, Tariq
Patel, Tariq
5th-8th
Turbo depths
Espinoza, Daniel
Espinoza, Daniel
5th-8th
Temur Delver
Yu, Jarvis
Yu, Jarvis
5th-8th
Jeskai Mentor
Rountree, Collin
Rountree, Collin
8th-16th
Four-Color Control
Magalhaes, Edgar
Magalhaes, Edgar
8th-16th
Dredge
Colletta, Adam
Colletta, Adam
9th-16th
Mono-Red Prison
Crone, Jacob
Crone, Jacob
9th-16th
UR Delver
Collins, Austin
Collins, Austin
9th-16th
Jeskai Mentor
Berryhill, Ellison
Berryhill, Ellison
9th-16th
Miracles
Goddik, Hans Jacob
Goddik, Hans Jacob
9th-16th
Ad Nauseam Tendrils
Carini, Max
Carini, Max
9th-16th
Temur Delver
Biaggi, Andrea
Biaggi, Andrea
View all lists
Recent Major Events
100th Legacy Home Massan BroadcastStation 02/
17 days ago - 41 Participants
165th KMC Hareruya tournament center 25/02/24
17 days ago - 48 Participants
EuropeanLegacyMasters Firestorm Games 09/03/2
17 days ago - 53 Participants
MTGO Challenge 32 09/03/24
17 days ago - 52 Participants
MTGO Challenge 64 03/03/24
17 days ago - 66 Participants
2024 Legacy Championship TOPdeck.Ru (Russia)
17 days ago - 77 Participants
MTGO Challenge 32 02/03/24
17 days ago - 55 Participants
MTGO Qualifier 01/03/24
17 days ago - 162 Participants
2º LPL Open S5 Liga Paulista Legacy Polar Jog
17 days ago - 97 Participants
Showdown Ultra Comix (Nuremberg, Germany) 24/
1 month ago - 60 Participants
LLM 2 - Tappa 5 Milano (Italy) 18/02/24
1 month ago - 61 Participants
MTGO Challenge 64 25/02/24
1 month ago - 85 Participants
MTGO Challenge 32 24/02/24
1 month ago - 62 Participants
The 25th God of Legacy TC (Tokyo, Japan) 21/0
1 month ago - 233 Participants
MTGO Showcase Challenge 18/02/24
1 month ago - 268 Participants
MTGO Challenge 32 17/02/24
1 month ago - 59 Participants
Friday $1K SCG CON Hartford 02/02/24
1 month ago - 97 Participants
Catalan League 02/2024 inGenio (Barcelona) 10
1 month ago - 46 Participants
MTGO Challenge 32 10/02/24
1 month ago - 58 Participants
MTGO Challenge 64 04/02/24
1 month ago - 101 Participants
Copy List
Copy to Clipboard
Search AetherHub